Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 3, MOUNT PLEASANT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+17.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+63.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8TW
← Back to All Properties