234, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+18.2%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+146.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+76.3%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1