Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-15.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9GS
← Back to All Properties