SAFFRON GARDENS, SCHOOL HILL, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN36 4HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.2%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£645,000+193.2%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+57.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 2 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1