Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43B, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+9.1%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties