Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BUTTERMERE AVENUE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+31.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 8 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6YZ
← Back to All Properties