Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHITEMOOR DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+58.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+116.6%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4UL
← Back to All Properties