53, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+109.9%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+243.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1