Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TREFOIL WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+3.0%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+7.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5FW
← Back to All Properties