Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LARK STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,950
+88.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+30.4%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HJ
← Back to All Properties