19, THE CROSSING, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 4BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+36.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-84.7%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£377,637 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,637
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1