Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MASLEN PLACE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+4.1%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-22.1%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£31,218 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,218
+68.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,218 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties