Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 2, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+62.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,800
+70.7%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8LD
← Back to All Properties