Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OSMOND STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
+40.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,950
+34.5%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+72.0%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3EB
← Back to All Properties