91, DIAMOND DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 6FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£101,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+52.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£101,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,625
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1