70, LANGFORD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+95.3%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+0.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+135.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1