Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MORLAND ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,500
+91.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+41.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4FX
← Back to All Properties