Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+132.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 27 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1SA
← Back to All Properties