25, COMPTON AVENUE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 5LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£227,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+171.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£227,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,750
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1