44, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,950-1.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+142.8%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+7.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+10.6%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1