Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGH MEADOW, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+53.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+120.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5HW
← Back to All Properties