Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILHOLME GREEN, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-8.6%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NP
← Back to All Properties