Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WOODHILL DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+100.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 0DF
← Back to All Properties