Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STERNDALE, FOREST ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£692,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£692,500
+13.1%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£612,500
+26.3%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 10 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4HB
← Back to All Properties