Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HODGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+46.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+31.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+197.1%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3AU
← Back to All Properties