Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WHARF MILL, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£446,000
+37.2%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9NJ
← Back to All Properties