Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HAYLOFT, HIGH STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+46.5%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+36.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6QU
← Back to All Properties