Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHITLAM STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+49.4%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+54.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PE
← Back to All Properties