33, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,500+27.4%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+256.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250-0.8%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1