70, GREENFIELDS AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+4.7%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+108.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+17.8%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1