Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GROVE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+25.2%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+9.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9AY
← Back to All Properties