Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE PROMENADE 17-18, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+24.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties