Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+58.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£73,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+180.9%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JR
← Back to All Properties