Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, THE CROSSWAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+49.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+216.6%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£129,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 28 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8NP
← Back to All Properties