Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 48, WARSASH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,650
Last Sold Price
18 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.8%
Price Change
+£122,655 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,650
+322.8%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
+£122,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9JA
← Back to All Properties