59, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 9UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+103.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000-23.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
-£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,250+52.7%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1