137, NESFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 0HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+144.4%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+39.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1