Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 62, BRUNSWICK PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£309,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,750
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1NB
← Back to All Properties