Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VICARS CROSS ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,250
Last Sold Price
22 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,250
+127.9%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NL
← Back to All Properties