Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRITCHARD CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 3QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3QY
← Back to All Properties