Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WELLHOUSE LANE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-8.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+10.1%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+196.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0BE
← Back to All Properties