Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+70.3%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+75.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LT
← Back to All Properties