52, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+218.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+39.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1