Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-10.2%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties