62, OXLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,424 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000-1.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,424 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,424
Sold on 24 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1