Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, BARONS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-18.3%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+72.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EY
← Back to All Properties