Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+114.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties