Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, STOURHEAD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+57.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0UH
← Back to All Properties