Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BALMORAL DRIVE, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+20.8%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8RQ
← Back to All Properties