Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BRUNEL HOUSE, POUND LANE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+28.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-31.8%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3SU
← Back to All Properties